citybuzzer.com

                   HOME     ABOUT US      CAREER    CONTACT US  ADVERTISE

 


 

 

MUNICIPAL AMBULANCES

HEART ATTACK 105
ACCIDENT 102
PREGNANCY 23076113
INFECTION DISEASES 23077324

OTHER AMBULANCE SERVICES

ASMITA 28327561
ASHOK MASTKAR 24229531
BHATIA FAMILY 28941909
BOMBAY HOSPITAL 22067676
BHATIA 23071286
BLUE STAR GARAGE 23677518
COOPER HOSPITAL 26207254
DAY & NIGHT AMBULANCE 28732832
EDWARD JONES 23071921
GOLDEN HOUR PROJECT 24222040,24308888
HINDU RELIEF COMMUNITY 25153260
INDIRA AMBULANCE 28721993
KALAYUVAK MANDAL 25603436
MAITRY MANDAL 28401087
MANOHAR AMBULANCE 24227763
PARLE AMBULANCE 26206389
PARSI AMBULANCE SERVICE 22621666
SION HOSPITAL 24092020
ST. JOHN (FORT) 22662913
ST. JOHN (METRO) 22621666
SANJIVANI HOSPITAL 28329531
SWATI AMBULANCE 23871215
SHRI SAI AMBULANCE

26282742

SUBAK HOSPITAL 28891484

 

FORT 22616883
ANDHERI (WEST) 26243675
MULUND 25645385
SHIVAJI PARK 24305847

AMBULANCE SERVICE (NAVI MUMBAI)

CIDCO 27660101
N.M.M.C. 27822716
   

 

 

 

 


citybuzzer.com  ©  2007   Privacy Policy     Terms of Use